Vidyalaya Teams

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN, HYDERABAD REGION

REGIONAL ATHLETIC SPORTS MEET 2018-19

Details of Participants for KVS Regional Athletics Sports Meet 2018-19

Name of KV :  KURNOOL

S. No.

Events

Name of Participant

Father's Name

Class

DOB
(
DD.MM.YY)

Age as on 31 Dec 2018 (YY, MM, DAYS)

Admission No.

Age Categories

English

Hindi

English

Hindi

1

100M.

BANDU BAIGARI AMRID

बंधु बाई गारी अम्रिड

B.CHAND BASHA

बी चन्द बाशा

9A

10/1/2005

13Y, 11M, 21D

3141

U-14 GIRL

2

100M.

R MOUNIKA

आर मोनिका

R CHINNA KRISHNAIH NAIK

आर चिन्ना कृष्णानैह नाईक

6B

23/08/2006

11YY, 4MM, 8DD

003256

U-14 GIRL

3

100M.

BANDUBAIGARI ANJOOM

बंदुबाईगारी अंजूम

B.CHAND BASHA

बी चन्द बाशा

10

4/2/2003

15Y,10M, 27DAYS

003139

U-17 GIRL

4

200 M.

BANDUBAIGARI ANJOOM

बंदुबाईगारी अंजूम

B.CHAND BASHA

बी चन्द बाशा

10

4/2/2003

15Y,10M, 27DAYS

003139

U-17 GIRL

5

SHOT PUT

K BHAVANA

के भावना

K SOMASEKHAR

के सोमासेखर

10

23/12/2003

15Y 8DAYS

002695

U-17 GIRL

6

3km RACE WALK,

100mt. HURDLES

MADDIRALA PREETIKA

मद्दिराला प्रीतिका

MADDIRALA LAXMANNA

मद्दिराला लक्षमणना

10

28/01/2004

14y, 11m, 3d

003540

U-17 GIRL

7

100M.

D.THIRUMALESWAR

डी थिरुमलेश्वर

D.SURESH

डी सुरेश

6B

02/10/2005

12YY, 02MM, 29DD

2013

U-14 BOY

8

100

ALTAF SAMI

MD. RAFI

10

8/2/2003

10

2844

15Y, 10M, 23D

 

2844

 

U-17 BOY

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN : HYDERABAD REGION

 

KVS CLUSTER 2 KABADDI SPORTS MEET 2018 (18TH & 19TH APRIL 2018)

 

GAME: KABADDI  (GIRLS)  UNDER-14

 

DETAILS OF SELECTED PARTICIPANTS FOR CLUSTER SPORTS MEET (CONSOLIDATED ENTRY FORM)

 

S.No

NAME OF THE STUDENT/PARTICIPANT

CLASS

DOB

ADMISSION NO

FATHER’S NAME

MOTHER’S NAME

 
 

1

P SANA FATIMA

8B

10/01/2006

003095

P.MOULALI

SHARIFABI

 

2

HIMA VARSHA

8A

07/07/2005

003642

N.VENKATESWARLU

N JAYA LAKSHMI

 

3

PAROL VENU GOPAL PRIYADARSHINI

8A

11/10/2005

003677

P.S.VENU GOPAL

P V THULASI

 

4

K.PRIYANKA

8A

15/07/2005

003187

K.MUNENDRA

K VARALAKSHMI

 

5

S.VAISHNAVI DEVI

7A

22/10/2005

003279

S.VIJAYA KUMAR

JYOTHI

 

6

MACHINENI MAMATHA

8B

27/10/2005

003051

M.V.RAMESHWARA RAO

M SARALA DEVI

 

7

C.SUPRAJA

8A

02/04/2005

003041

RAMANJANEYULE

B CHITTEMMA

 

8

K. SREELEKHA

8B

09/05/2005

003082

K. SATYANARAYANA

K SUJATHA

 

9

C.SREELAKSHMI

8B

16/12/2005

003054

C. VIJAY KUMAR

C MAYURI

 

10

K ROOPALI SINGH

9A

4/3/2005

2920

K JITENDAR SINGH

ARATI BHAI

 

11

B DEVASENA

8B

12/11/2005

004014

B RAJESHWARA REDDY

B LAXMI PADMAALITHA REDDY

 

 

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN : HYDERABAD REGION

 

KVS CLUSTER 2 KABADDI SPORTS MEET 2018 (18TH & 19TH APRIL 2018)

 

GAME: KABADDI (BOYS) UNDER-14

 

S.No

NAME OF THE STUDENT/PARTICIPANT

CLASS

DATE OF BIRTH

ADMISSION NO

FATHER NAME

MOTHER NAME

 
 

1

MADDILI NOMESH

8B

04/02/2005

003156

M. ERANGI

M GOWRI

 

2

V.NANDITH KRISHNA VAMSHI NAIDU

8B

10/09/2005

003053

V.SOMASEKHAR NAIDU

GAYATHRI

 

3

SHAIK MUHAMMED WASEEM

8B

06/12/2004

003285

SHAIK MUHAMMED ALISHER

ZEENATH

 

4

D.THIRUMALESWAR

7B

02/10/2005

003504

D.SURESH

D GANGA BHAVANI

 

5

L.PRADEEP

8B

09/01/2006

003167

L NAGARAJU

CHITTI

 

6

B.THANOOJ KANTH

8A

21/05/2005

003045

B.RAJU

M ARUNA

 

7

N.HARSHA VARDHAN

9B

26/02/2005

002896

N.MALLAKALLU

N LALASA KUMARI

 

8

KUDITHIKUNTA CHANDRANATH BABU

8A

12/08/2004

004116

K SHARATH BABU

K NAGAMANI

 

9

MAMTAZ AJAY

8B

06/04/2004

003067

MAMTAZ RAMCHANDRUDU

M JANAKI

 

10

KARU ABHIRAM

8B

30/08/2005

003926

KARU RAMANJANEYULU

KARU RUMA

 

 

 


KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN : HYDERABAD REGION

 

KVS CLUSTER 2 KABADDI SPORTS MEET 2018 (18TH & 19TH APRIL 2018)

 

GAME: KABADDI (BOYS)  UNDER-19

 

S.No

NAME OF THE STUDENT/PARTICIPANT

CLASS

DATE OF BIRTH

ADMISSION NO

FATHER NAME

MOTHER NAME

 
 

1

B SURYA VAMSI

12

18/10/2001

002376

B SOMASEKHAR NAIDU

GAYATHRI

 

2

B CHINNA JAMMANNA

11

07/09/2002

002597

B CHINNA SUNKANNA

B LASKHMI

 

3

K AMARSIMHA NAIK

11

25/03/2002

002802

K RAJA NAIK

RAMADEVI

 

4

MANDLA SIVA TEJA

11

05/04/2001

002569

M.YALLA RAJU

M GIRIJA

 

5

BUKYA ARUN NAIK

10

10/06/2003

002745

B LAKSHMA NAIK

VANAJA BAI

 

6

SIRAVATI MAHESH

9

09/03/2004

003002

S KASANNA

S PADMA VATHI

 

7

DOLU SUJAN KUMAR

9

24/07/2004

003643

D. SUBBANNA

D V RAMANAMMA

 

8

SHAIK MANSOOR

11

18/03/2002

003678

SHAIK ALI

SHAIK NASEEMA

 

9

M.DINAKAR

11

27/10/2002

003500

M.KARUNAKAR

SUVARNA

 

10

S.DURGA PRASAD

9

19/07/2003

003527

SAGALA RAGHU BABU

R GURU LAKSHMI

 

11

M.MANI TEJA

9

17/06/2004

003318

M GOVIND

M LAKSHMI

 

12

YERUKALA DINESH

9

08/07/2004

003970

Y NAGARJUNA

Y N VEKATESWARAMMA

 

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN, HYDERABAD REGION

KVS REGIONAL LEVEL YOGA COMPETITION U-17 (BOYS)

S.No

Admn No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Father

Name of the Mother

Class/ Sec

DOB

Remarks

हिंदी

ENGLISH

हिंदी

ENGLISH

हिंदी

ENGLISH

 

 

 

1

3814

बंदीके प्रकाश कुमार

BANDIKE PRAKASH KUMAR

बी शिवाहा

B SHIVAIHA

बी शमला

B SHAMALA

10B

22/04/2003

 

2

2897

मोहम्मद अरस्लन

MOHAMMAD ARSALAN

महफूज अहमद

HAHFOOZ AHMMED

जे वाहिदा खतम

J WAHIDA KHATAM

9B

10/3/2005

 

3

2861

चेले मणि वर्धन

CHELLE MANI VARDHAN

सीएच हितानिया बाबू

CH HAITANYA BABU

सीएच पदमावती

CH PADMAVATHI

9A

15/05/2014

 

4

3502

अनारकली पमा चक्रधर

ANAKALI POOMA CHAKRADAR

लाँगवॉमी

A LINGAWAMY

जैममा

A JAYAMMA

10A

30/08/2003

 

5

2914

देव साई तेजा

DEVA SAI TEJA

डी शंकर

D SHANKAR

डी विष्लक्षी

D VISHALAKSHI

9B

13/11/2004